2022/11/29 10:30:07
NCAA Men
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Tulane Green Wave
vs
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
End
Bryant Bulldogs
vs
Framingham State Rams
End
Virginia Tech Hokies
vs
Minnesota Golden Gophers
End
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
vs
McNeese State Cowboys
End
Sacred Heart Pioneers
vs
Western New England Golden Bears
End
Marist Red Foxes
vs
Columbia Lions
End
Texas A&M–Commerce Lions
vs
Arlington Baptist College
End
Asbury College Eagles
vs
Alice Lloyd Eagles
17:00
Tiffin Dragons
vs
Salem University Tigers
17:00
St. Elizabeth Eagles
vs
Medgar Evers Cougars
17:00
Tufts Jumbos
vs
ST Josephs Bluejays
17:00
Worcester State Lancers
vs
Wesleyan Cardinals
17:00
American University Eagles
vs
Albany Great Danes
17:00
Capital Crusaders
vs
Case Western Reserve Spartans
17:00
Central Michigan Chippewas
vs
Purdue Northwest Pride
17:00
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
vs
Brown Bears
17:00
Bowling Green Falcons
vs
Queens Royals
17:00
Elizabeth City Vikings
vs
Barton Bulldogs
17:00
East Stroudsburg Warriors
vs
D`Youville Spartans
17:00
Clarion Golden Eagles
vs
Bryant AND Stratton Bobcats
17:00
Widener Pride
vs
Rosemont Ravens
17:00
Duquesne Dukes
vs
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
17:00
Pittsburgh-Johnstown Mountain Cats
vs
Penn State Schuylkill Nittany Lions
17:00
Pratt Cannoneers
vs
Cairn Highlanders
17:00
Shippensburg Red Raiders
vs
Bowie State Bulldogs
17:00
Molloy Lions
vs
Assumption Greyhound
17:00
Mount Olive Trojans
vs
Claflin Panthers
17:00
NYU Violets
vs
SUNY Old Westbury Panthers
17:00
Penn State Harrisburg Lions
vs
Neumann Knights
17:00
Kutztown Golden Bears
vs
Wilmington Wildcats
17:00
Miles Golden Bears
vs
Morehouse Maroon Tigers
17:00
Amherst Mammoths
vs
Northern Vermont Johnson Badgers
17:00
Birmingham Southern Panthers
vs
Millsaps Majors
17:00
Brandeis Judges
vs
Emerson Lions
17:00
East Carolina Pirates
vs
South Carolina State Bulldogs
17:00
Delaware Valley Aggies
vs
St. Mary´s Seahawks
17:00
Davidson Wildcats
vs
Charlotte 49ers
17:00
Massachusetts Trailblazers
vs
Sage Gators
17:00
Kentucky Wildcats
vs
Bellarmine Knights
17:00
Miami Ohio
vs
Jackson State Tigers
17:00
North Carolina Central Eagles
vs
North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs
17:00
North Carolina State Wolfpack
vs
William And Mary Tribe
17:00
North Florida Ospreys
vs
Trinity Baptist
17:00
Maryville Scots
vs
Berry Vikings
17:00
Lasell Lasers
vs
Wheaton Lyons
17:00
South Florida Bulls
vs
Massachusetts Minutemen
17:00
Louisville Cardinals
vs
Maryland Terrapins
17:00
MIT Engineers
vs
Salem State Vikings
17:00
Mary Washington Eagles
vs
Brevard Tornados
17:00
John Jay Bloodhounds
vs
Suny Maritime Privateers
17:00
Keene State Owls
vs
Albertus Magnus Falcons
17:00
College of Charleston
vs
Old Dominion Monarchs
17:00
Stetson Hatters
vs
Johnson Suns
17:00
Morehead St Eagles
vs
Kentucky Christian Knights
17:00
Rhode Island Anchormen
vs
Mitchell Mariners
17:00
Hanover Panthers
vs
Hope Flying Dutchmen
17:00
Clemson Tigers
vs
Penn St Nittany Lions
17:00
Emporia State Hornets
vs
Saint Mary Spires
17:00
Elmira Soaring Eagles
vs
Wells Express
17:00
Principia Panthers
vs
Maranatha Baptist Sabercats
17:00
Ithaca Bombers
vs
Susquehanna River Hawks
17:00
Hobart Statesmen
vs
Keuka Wolves
17:00
Elizabethtown Blue Jays
vs
Valley Forge Patriots
17:00
Franklin Grizzlies
vs
Centre Colonels
17:00
Presbyterian Blue Hose
vs
Virginia Military Keydets
17:00
Union TN Bulldogs
vs
North Georgia Nighthawks
17:00
Williams Ephs
vs
Rensselaer Polytech Engineers
17:00
Winthrop Eagles
vs
Toccoa Falls Eagles
17:00
William Peace Pacers
vs
Piedmont International Bruins
17:00
Keystone Giants
vs
Marywood Pacers
17:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
vs
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
17:30
Trinity
vs
Elms Blazers
17:30
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
vs
Incarnate Word Cardinals
17:30
Southern University Jaguars
vs
Champion Christian College Tigers
17:30
Central State Marauders
vs
Savannah State Tigers
17:30
Shorter Hawks
vs
Auburn-Montgomery Warhawks
17:30
Carson Newman Eagles
vs
Johnson University Royals
17:30
Francis Marion Patriots
vs
Newberry Wolves
17:30
Kentucky State Thorobreds
vs
Edward Waters Tigers
17:30
Ramapo Roadrunners
vs
New York Beavers
17:30
Lee University Flames
vs
Montevallo Falcons
18:00
South Dakota Coyotes
vs
Mount Marty Lancers
18:00
Concordia (TX) Tornados
vs
Holy Patriot Eagles
18:00
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
vs
Fisk University Bulldogs
18:00
Southwestern Oklahoma State Bulldogs
vs
Hillsdale Free Will Baptist Saints
18:00
Martin Luther Knights
vs
Concordia Moorhead Cobbers
18:00
Kansas Jayhawks
vs
Texas Southern Tigers
18:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
vs
Troy State Trojans
18:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
vs
Southeast Missouri State
18:00
West Alabama Tigers
vs
Alabama–Huntsville Chargers
18:00
Tuskegee Golden Tigers
vs
Albany State Golden Rams
18:00
Texas Arlington Mavericks
vs
Howard Payne Yellow Jackets
18:00
Augsburg Auggies
vs
Minnesota-Morris Cougars
18:00
Truman State Bulldogs
vs
Indianapolis Greyhounds
18:30
William Jewell Cardinals
vs
Mckendree Bearcats
18:30
Winona State Warriors
vs
Viterbo V-Hawks
18:30
Southwest Baptist Bearcats
vs
Missouri St Louis Tritons
18:30
Spring Hill Badgers
vs
Fort Valley State Wildcats
18:30
Northeastern State Riverhawks
vs
Washburn Ichabods
18:30
LeMoyne-Owen Magicians
vs
Benedict Tigers
18:30
Mississippi Choctaws
vs
Valdosta State Blazers
18:30
Pittsburg State Gorillas
vs
Lincoln University Blue Tigers
18:30
Quincy Hawks
vs
Lewis Flyers
18:30
Delta State Statesmen
vs
West Florida Argonauts
18:30
Lane Dragons
vs
Allen Yellow Jackets
18:30
Rockhurst Hawks
vs
Maryville Saints
18:30
Drury Panthers
vs
Missouri S&T Miners
18:45
San Diego Toreros
vs
Longwood Lancers
19:00
Northwestern Wildcats
vs
Pittsburgh Panthers
19:00
South Dakota Hardrockers
vs
Black Hills State Yellow Jackets
19:30
Washington Huskies
vs
Seattle Redhawks
20:00
Pacific Tigers
vs
Cal Poly Mustangs
20:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
vs
Sam Houston State Bearkats
20:00
NBA
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Philadelphia 76ers
vs
Atlanta Hawks
End Wells Fargo Center
Washington Wizards
vs
Minnesota Timberwolves
End Capital One Arena
Detroit Pistons
vs
New York Knicks
17:00 Little Caesars Arena
Boston Celtics
vs
Charlotte Hornets
17:30 TD Garden
Brooklyn Nets
vs
Orlando Magic
17:30 Barclays Center
Toronto Raptors
vs
Cleveland Cavaliers
17:30 Scotiabank Arena
New Orleans Pelicans
vs
Oklahoma City Thunder
18:00 Smoothie King Center
Denver Nuggets
vs
Houston Rockets
19:00 Ball Arena
Utah Jazz
vs
Chicago Bulls
19:00 Vivint Smart Home Arena
Sacramento Kings
vs
Phoenix Suns
20:00 Golden 1 Center
Los Angeles Lakers
vs
Indiana Pacers
20:30 Crypto.com Arena